My account
Eng
Български
English

Bus schedule Burgas - Odesa on 15 Oct

09:00
14 Oct
Duration 14 h 59 min.

Бургас

Bus stop "Burgas Plaza", Transportna boulevard

23:59
14 Oct

Одеса

Bus stop "Business centre Tokyo", Vodoprovidna street; house 1A

95 BGN
09:00
14 Oct
Бургас
Bus stop "Burgas Plaza", Transportna boulevard
09:05
Поморие
09:14
Равда
09:18
Несебър
09:25
Слънчев бряг
10:05
Обзор
10:20
Бяла (област Русе)
10:30
Камчия
10:55
Варна
17:00
Reni checkpoint (Ukraine/Romania)
19:55
Рени
20:55
Измаил
23:59
14 Oct
Одеса
Bus stop "Business centre Tokyo", Vodoprovidna street; house 1A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
  • Rating
  • Punctuality
  • Technical condition
  • Cleanliness and general up-keep of the bus
  • Politeness of the bus crew

4.15 based on 8 reviews

Popular trips
From Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling