Dashboard
Eng
Български
English

Bus schedule Burgas - Odesa on 24 Aug

17:30
24 Aug
Duration 18 h 25 min.

Бургас

Bus stop "Gas station Rompetrol", Struga boulevard

11:55
25 Aug

Одеса

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

118 BGN
17:30
24 Aug
Бургас
Bus stop "Gas station Rompetrol", Struga boulevard
17:40
Поморие
17:55
Равда
18:10
Несебър
18:25
Слынчев-Бряг
19:25
Обзор
20:10
Варна
20:25
Св. Константин и Елена
20:35
Златни пясъци
21:00
Кранево
21:05
Албена
22:00
Балчик
07:00
Измаил
11:55
25 Aug
Одеса
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling